Pos Cat. NAME BUSINESS TIME
1 x Sandis Brilitis West Waterford ~ 79.31
2 x Ravis Zakis West Waterford ~ 82.28
3 x George Waugh Fas ~ 82.49
4 x John Meade Joyce Wolfe Phisio ~ 84.01
5 x Michael Buckley Joyce Wolfe Phisio ~ 86.01
6 b Mike Cunningham Bilboa O/45 86.58
7 x Aidan Thompson Carrigaline ~ 88.03
8 x Aidan Looney E.M.C. ~ 89.00
9 x Shane Coffey Togher ~ 0.57
10 x Paul Gallagher U.C.C. ~ 90.04
11 b Don Keohane I.P.S. O/45 0.08
12 x Robert Patterson Edge Sports ~ 0.18
13 x David Ryan Clonmel ~ 0.24
14 x Shane Mullaney Thurles ~ 0.56
15 x Claire McCarthy Cork ~ 91.17
16 a Tony Archer U.C.C. O/40 0.22
17 x Fred Kiernan Dublin City Council ~ 0.27
18 a Vasiley Neumerzhitsky Clonmel A.C. O/40 0.34
19 c Martin Francis Bray Runners O/50 92.24
20 x William Morris Dublin City Council ~ 0.44
21 a Joe Cunningham Eli Lilly O/40 0.48
22 x Ivan Slovac Carrigtwohill ~ 0.50
23 b Michael Dunford West Waterford O/45 93.14
24 a Alan Ryan West Waterford O/40 0.38
25 x Eoghan O'Neill Cork ~ 94.06
26 x Paul O'Connell Sportsworld ~ 0.10
27 x Elton Heffernan Togher A.C. ~ 0.10
28 x Brian Swaby Waterford A.C. ~ 0.28
29 x Lar Martin  Clonmel ~ 0.42
30 i Angela McCann Clonmel A.C. 0/40 0.58
31 b Ken Divine U.C.C. O/45 95.11
32 b Tom Cambridge Eagle A.C. O/45 0.12
33 x Joe Kelleher D.M.P. ~ 0.14
34 x Owen Casey Carrigaline ~ 0.16
35 a Ken Mulcahy Basf Irl. O/40 96.01
36 b Tom Sheehan Bandon A.C. O/45 0.09
37 d James Kenny Kilmurray Ibricane O/55 0.33
38 x Eric Brown McKessons ~ 0.41
39 b jerry O'Shea Kenmare O/45 0.50
40 b Fergus Wall McKessons O/45 0.57
41 a Robert White  Kenmare O/40 0.58
42 x Aidan Hogan H.S.E. ~ 97.06
43 A Paul Daly O/40 0.07
44 A Mark Wolfe Waterfall O/40 0.14
45 I Nollaig Hunter Leevale 0/40 0.17
46 B Michael Linehan Blarney O/45 0.43
47 x Jiri Thoma C.I.T.Staff ~ 98.08
48 x Marc Dalton M.D. Insulation ~ 0.18
49 b A.J.Murphy M.D. Insulation O/45 0.19
50 x Darragh Canavan M.D. Insulation ~ 0.19
51 a John hennessey Janssen O/40 0.19
52 x Scott Watson Dublin City Council ~ 0.22
53 x Declan Murphy Revenue ~ 0.23
54 a Ian Reidy Glanmire O/40 0.28
55 x Gerard Cronin Cork ~ 0.33
56 x Aidan Buckley Mallow ~ 0.40
57 x David Condon Limerick A.C. ~ 0.41
58 h Ann Marie Holland Travel Ireland 0/35 0.46
59 x Fergal Sargent Cork Airport ~ 93.13
60 x Donal Cashin Dublin City Council ~ 0.17
61 x Pat Fitzgerald Dungarvan ~ 0.18
62 x Eoin Field D.M.P. ~ 0.25
63 x Finbarr O'Dwyer I.P.S. ~ 0.27
64 a Peter Walsh Fermoy O/40 0.47
65 a FergusColeman Clonakilty O/40 100.01
66 x Anna Maria Costello Gneevnaguilla ~ 0.02
67 x Mark McGarry Monkstown ~ 0.07
68 a Michael Lucy Cork Garda O/40 0.08
69 a Paul Shanahan Navy O/40 0.35
70 x John Duff I.P.S. ~ 0.57
71 b John Desmond Statsol O/45 101.09
72 x Ruari O'Callaghan Kilfinane ~ 0.10
73 k Mary Sweeney Fit 4 Life 0/50 0.15
74 x David O'Mahony Cork ~ 0.21
75 b Martin Leahy Cork O/45 0.38
76 a Vivian Foley Douglas O/40 0.39
77 b Frank Hill  Kinsale O/45 0.52
78 x Paul O'Shea Navy ~ 0.54
79 b John Fitzgerald Avondhu M.F. O/45 0.55
80 x Pat Nolan Waterford A.C. ~ 0.57
81 a Ben Treasure West AustralianMarathonClub O/40 0.59
82 e Pat Twomey U.C.C. O/60 102.03
83 x Ciaran Coleman Pfizers  ~ 0.07
84 a John Dumphy Eagle A.C. O/40 0.11
85 x Peter Murphy Waterford  ~ 0.13
86 a Kenneth Lee  Rochestown O/40 0.15
87 a Niall Mackay Eagle A.C. O/40 0.20
88 i Geraldine O'Shea St.Finbarrs 0/40 0.22
89 h Ester Murphy Mc'Afee 0/35 0.23
90 x David Craig Cork Garda ~ 0.27
91 x Cian McParthalan Navy ~ 0.29
92 d Barry Rafter Country Club O/55 0.40
93 x Valerie Vaughan Pilates Phisio ~ 0.49
94 j Sarah Speight Cloughjordan 0/45 103.07
95 x John Brown Clonmel ~ 0.09
96 x Johann Dewberry Kilkenny ~ 0.14
97 d Pat Moloney Army O/55 0.16
98 x John Fahy Montenotte ~ 0.23
99 x Kieran Staunton Kilkenny ~ 0.24
100 x Sheldon Kirkwood Flexible Connectors ~ 0.24
101 a David Byrne Cobh O/40 0.25
102 x Emmet Ronan Midleton A.C. ~ 0.25
103 x Felix Meehan Cobh ~ 0.35
104 x James O'Brian Clonmel A.C. ~ 0.39
105 x Mick Nolan Clonmel ~ 0.41
106 b Denis Kelleher Midleton A.C. O/45 0.46
107 x Eoin Woolley Nenagh ~ 0.48
108 x Dermot Kelly Glanmire ~ 0.49
109 x Nicholas Moloney North Cork A.C. ~ 0.53
110 x Pat Grant Waterford A.C. ~ 0.54
111 x Colin Kilty Cork ~ 0.56
112 x David Barry Cork Garda ~ 104.16
113 x Barra Casey Rochestown ~ 0.20
114 a kieran Mulcahy Adapt I.T. O/40 0.20
115 b Denis O'Sullivan Midleton O/45 0.26
116 x Kieran O'Connor ~ 0.28
117 x Aidan Sheehan Cork ~ 0.45
118 a Frank Power Waterford O/40 0.48
119 i Michelle Nolan M.D. Insulation 0/40 0.49
120 x Michael Dolphin Janssen ~ 0.49
121 x Martin O'Sullivan Cork ~ 0.55
122 x Paul Walsh Little Island ~ 0.56
123 a Leslie O'Sullivan Glanmire O/40 105.01
124 h Niamh Cronin Southern Law 0/35 0.09
125 a Mike O'Sullivan Carrick A.C. O/40 0.10
126 x Richard O'Mahony Galtee Runners ~ 0.12
127 x Brendan Kidney Ballymore Cobh ~ 0.14
128 Barry Plant Galtee Runners o/40 0.18
129 a Fergal O'Meara M.D.Insulation O/40 0.19
130 a Fergal Quinlan Carey Tools O/40 0.24
131 x John Doherty O Flynn Construction ~ 0.28
132 x Gary Neff  Leamlara ~ 0.37
133 b Jim Bartley Blackrock O/45 0.43
134 x Frank Vaughan Carrigtwohill ~ 0.44
135 x Damien Cotter Castlemartyr ~ 0.44
136 x Philip Hogan Glanmire ~ 0.45
137 a Seamus Ward Carrick A.C. O/40 0.52
138 a John Manley Kildare O/40 0.56
139 x Tim Crowley Mitchelstown ~ 0.55
140 a Sean O'Sullivan E.S.B. O/40 106.06
141 x David Butler St. Finbarrs ~ 0.10
142 x Patrick O'Regan Ballinlough ~ 0.12
143 x Kieran Lynch Blarney ~ 0.13
144 i Siobhan Dempsey Ballincollig 0/40 0.20
145 a Padraic Birmingham Mallow A.C. O/40 0.21
146 b Denis O'Brien P.M.C.Group O/45 0.24
147 x Paul McAleese Rochestown ~ 0.36
148 x Trevor Collins V.M.Ware ~ 0.39
149 x Chris Brice Planet Health Care ~ 0.40
150 c Don O'Callaghan Midleton A.C. O/50 0.49
151 x Paul Cotter Glanmire ~ 107.03
152 a Kieran Crowley Janssen O/40 0.06
153 x Elton Chambers G.E.Healthcare ~ 0.08
154 x Eamonn Joyce Cobh ~ 0.09
155 h Loretto duggan St.Marys 0/35 0.11
156 x Aoife Quigley Crusaders ~ 0.18
157 a Dermot O'Sullivan Mallow O/40 0.22
158 x brendan Murphy Glaunthaun ~ 0.26
159 a Bernard Hickey Carrigaline O/40 0.30
160 j Orla Crosbie H.S.E. 0/45 0.35
161 x Ned O'Donovan Farmers Cross ~ 0.50
162 i Una Plant Kinsale 0/40 0.53
163 x James Moore Irish Rail ~ 0.55
164 x Tony McSweeney Ballinlough ~ .108.04
165 b Donal Goulding Navy O/45 0.14
166 a Mick Daly Navy O/40 0.14
167 x Derek Goggin Pilz ~ 0.15
168 x ~ 0.17
169 i Anna Doris Midleton News 0/40 0.29
170 x Dan murphy Waterford ~ 0.30
171 b Seamus Cahill I.P.S. O/50 0.34
172 j Deirdre Finn Killaloe 0/45 0.39
173 x Declan Brown Clonmel ~ 0.43
174 c Seamus Cawley West Limerick O/50 0.44
175 i Ann Wolfe Joyce Wolfe Phisio 0/40 0.55
176 x Damien McDonald Waterford ~ 109.08
177 b John Hallahan An Post/Eircom O/45 0.11
178 x Niall O'Neill Midleton A.C. ~ 0.13
179 x Paul Hartnett Cobh ~ 0.14
180 x Owen O'Connell Midleton A.C. ~ 0.15
181 c Bruce Philips Dublin City Council O/50 0.16
182 e Tim Joe Buckley H.S.E. O/60 0.18
183 x Declan Dunne U.c.c. ~ 0.24
184 x Michael Creed Blarney Street ~ 0.26
185 a Sean Owens Carrick Tri Club O/40 0.29
186 x Irine Hartigan U.C.C. ~ 0.37
187 x Simone Collins Cork ~ 0.51
188 h Liz Nyhan West Waterford 0/35 0.58
189 x Keith Barrett Newbridge ~ 110.05
190 y Mike Mullins North Cork A.C. ~ 0.08
191 b Finbabb Swanton Ballincollig O/45 0.12
192 x Andrew Sheehan Eli Lilly ~ 0.17
193 x Cormack O'Regan Ballinlough ~ 0.19
194 h Collette Holland Eagle A.C. 0/35 0.19
195 h Sinead Kiernan Eagle A.C. 0/35 0.20
196 i Margo Dinan Fit 4 Life 0/40 0.21
197 x Shane O'Shaughnessy Sundays Well ~ 0.23
198 x Alan Noonan Janssen ~ 0.26
199 x Jason  Croke Cadet School ~ 0.26
200 b Dick Riordan North Cork A.C. O/45 0.27
201 x Garrett Casey U.C.C. ~ 0.29
202 x Eddie Knowles Clonakilty ~ 0.30
203 a Mike Cooney  Ardnacrusha O/40 0.33
204 x Warren Terry Youghal ~ 0.37
205 a andrew Vereker Waterford O/40 0.40
206 x Darran Birmingham Limerick ~ 0.50
207 y Damien Coleman Snap on Diognostics ~ 0.52
208 d william O'Riordan Army O/55 0.53
209 a Francis Maunsell Midleton A.C. O/40 0.54
210 b Michael Ennis Avondhu M.F. O/45 0.55
211 x John McCleverty Douglas ~ 0.55
212 a Ian Cotter John Buckley Sports O/40 0.57
213 x Conor Grady Kilkenny ~ 0.58
214 b Mark Bulman Army O/45 111.00
215 x Gavin O'Connell Cork  ~ 0.03
216 a Noel Sheiridan Cork O/40 0.09
217 a Richard Forrest Blarney O/40 0.13
218 x Declan Grogan Carrigaline ~ 0.14
219 x John Flynn Charleville ~ 0.17
220 x Mike Cremin Cloyne ~ 0.18
221 x Mark Cliffe West Waterford A.C. ~ 0.18
222 x Alan Foley Carrigaline ~ 0.19
223 e Niall Matthews R.T.E. O/60 0.23
224 b Paul Brunnack West Waterford A.C. O/45 0.25
225 a John Mc'Coughley Whitegate O/40 0.26
226 x Anthony Aherne rylane ~ 0.28
227 x Conor  Mc'Carthy Cork Tri Club ~ 0.34
228 x Emer Daly Leevale ~ 0.35
229 a O/40 0.40
230 i Adelle O'Connor Eagle A.C. 0/40 0.42
231 x TrevorO'Sullivan Killeens ~ 0.51
232 x Chris Barrett Midleton ~ 0.55
233 x Mark Walsh Midleton A.C. ~ 0.59
234 x tony O'Regan Cobh ~ 112.01
235 h Elaine Goinane Dept of Ed. 0/35 0.07
236 x JustinTwomey Ballyvourney ~ 0.16
237 b Ken Sisk Cobh O/45 0.24
238 b Tom Burke Clonmel A.C. O/45 0.29
239 x Aidan O'Brien Irish Rail ~ 0.37
240 a Denis Guirey Cork O/40 0.37
241 a Denis Looney M.V.C.I. O/40 0.39
242 x Simon Long Pilz ~ 0.40
243 x Paul McGuinness Conna ~ 0.49
244 x Sylvester Cotter Rylane ~ 0.49
245 x Colum Horgan Rushbrook,Cobh ~ 0.50
246 x Mark Mc'Carthy Kinsale ~ 113.05
247 x Niall Collins Portlaoise ~ 0.08
248 x Mike Thornton Kanturk ~ 0.12
249 a Kevin Nash Glanmire O/40 0.16
250 x Aideen Shinners Douglas ~ 0.20
251 x Mark Barry G.E.Healthcare ~ 0.21
252 a Roy O'Farrell Clonakilty O/40 0.23
253 x Daniel McMahon Cork ~ 0.24
254 a Michael Long North Cork A.C. O/40 0.28
255 x Aaron Bowers Crosshaven ~ 0.33
256 x Brendan Flanagan Clogheen, Cork ~ 0.36
257 d Johnny Daly North Cork A.C. O/55 0.39
258 x darran Egan Dublin ~ 0.43
259 a Tom Cuddihy St. Finbarrs O/40 0.48
260 x Michael O'Keeffe Blackrock ~ 0.49
261 x Donal Foley Mahon ~ 0.50
262 x Eddie Batt Whitechurco ~ 0.52
263 x Ted Dinan  Cobh ~ 0.56
264 x Alan O'Mahony Farranree ~ 0.57
265 x  Edward Rrazier Douglas ~ 0.59
266 i Margaret Jones Midleton A.C. 0/40 114.01
267 x Karen Kenny Avondhu M.F. ~ 0.02
268 c John Casey Galtee Runners O/50 0.06
269 a Brian Cavanagh Leevale O/40 0.07
270 a Patrick O'Mahony Ballyphane O/40 0.07
271 x Stephan Tracy Glanmire ~ 0.11
272 x Noel Crowley Douglas ~ 0.11
273 b Alan Mc'Guinness Blackrock O/45 0.12
274 x Des Walsh St. Lukes ~ 0.12
275 x Dominic Thompson Cork ~ 0.13
276 b Michael O'Donovan Rochestown O/45 0.19
277 x Pat O'Keeffe Eagle A,C. ~ 0.24
278 a Dipak dola Dublin O/40 0.27
279 c Maurice Kidney Cobh O/50 0.32
280 c Maurice O'Donovan Glanmire O/50 0.34
281 b Jude Hickey Limerick Country Club O/45 0.41
282 Mariana Butnarc Civil Service Harriers 0.42
283 x John Hennessey Ballymacoda ~ 0.42
284 x Anthony Coleman Cloyne ~ 0.43
285 x Caroline Lai U.C.C. ~ 0.45
286 b  Paul Harrington Cork O/45 0.47
287 x John Walsh Mayfield ~ 0.55
288 x Thomas Sheehan Cork ~ 115.02
289 f Ross Farrell Douglas O/65 0.08
290 c  Aidan O'Keeffe Tralee O/50 0.08
291 x Colm Brennan Cadet School ~ 0.09
292 b Denis Sheehan U.C.C. O/45 0.15
293 h Mary Horgan U.C.C. 0/35 0.29
294 x Sean Coughlan  Ballymore Cobh ~ 0.30
295 a Billy Myers Ballyvourney O/40 0.32
296 b Barry Lynch Ballincollig O/45 0.35
297 a Barry O'Callaghan Mallow A.C. O/40 0.36
298 c Aidan Brickley Pfizers O/50 0.40
299 x Cathal Daly Mallow A.C. ~ 0.42
300 x Dermot Johnson Bartlemy ~ 0.43
301 c Sean Cooke Ballincollig O/50 0.44
302 b Victor Kiely Blarney O/45 0.45
303 x paul Collins Naas ~ 0.48
304 f Michael Dunne U.C.C. O/65 0.52
305 x Pauline Granger Glanmire ~ 0.53
306 x Omar El-sherif St.Finbarrs ~ 0.56
307 x Carol Ahern Ballinlough ~ 116.02
308 d John Quigley Statsol O/55 0.05
309 x Francesco Brandamiseo Italy ~ 0.17
310 x Victor Martin Spain ~ 0.19
311 i Helen Gilroy Midleton A.C. 0/40 0.20
312 a Shane Gannon Midleton  O/40 0.25
313 c Stephen Murphy Auto Valet O/50 0.30
314 x Olan O'Keeffe Carrigaline ~ 0.31
315 x David Whoroskey Cork ~ 0.32
316 x Donal Murray Douglas ~ 0.33
317 x John Mc'Carthy Carrigaline ~ 0.39
318 a Kevin O'Connor Eagle A,C. O/40 0.40
319 x Ann Cashman Cobh ~ 0.41
320 b John Delaney Glanmire O/45 0.43
321 x David McKenna Cadet School ~ 0.54
322 x Paul Kavanagh Cadet School ~ 0.56
323 Jim Healy Cork #N/A 117.02
324 a Ray Lagrue Glanmire O/40 0.17
325 x Catherine Murphy Whitescross ~ 0.18
326 k Theresa Barnett Kinsale 0/50 0.18
327 x Vivian O'Dwyer Cadet School ~ 0.22
328 x Bawel Cichogz Cloyne ~ 0.22
329 x Vincent O'Brien Kinsale ~ 0.23
330 a Denis Kiely Cobh O/40 0.25
331 a Tony Murphy Mallow A.C. O/40 0.30
332 b Paddy Rodgers Blackrock O/45 0.32
333 j Mary Buckley Donoughmore 0/45 0.32
334 c Anthony Walsh Sisks Builders O/50 0.33
335 b Pat J. Murphy Navy O/45 0.34
336 a Sean O'Callaghan Donoughmore O/40 0.35
337 x Ken )'Gorman Bord Gais ~ 0.38
338 b Frank Downey St. Finbarrs O/45 0.39
339 x Adam Kelleher Ballincollig ~ 0.44
340 x Thomas Darcy Cahir ~ 0.51
341 a Colm O'Shea  Midleton O/40 0.52
342 b Paul O'Shea Carrigaline O/45 0.57
343 x Conor Cooney Midleton ~ 118.00
344 Paul Conway #N/A 0.02
345 x Patrick Murphy Grenagh ~ 0.03
346 x Jason O'Driscoll I.B.M. ~ 0.07
347 Ray Harrington Rossmore #N/A 0.13
348 x Kate McCarthy Eagle A.C. ~ 0.13
349 b Pat Walsh Midleton O/45 0.18
350 Martin Mullarkey Civil Service Harriers O/45 0.19
351 x Danielle Buckley Buttevant ~ 0.20
352 x David Twomey Limerick ~ 0.22
353 x Christoper Carroll donnybrook, Cork ~ 0.25
354 x Karen Grant Ballinacurra ~ 0.26
355 b Derry Doyle Ross Rowing Club O/45 0.27
356 x Martin O'Donoughue Friars Walk ~ 0.34
357 x Aoler Eowaco Kinsale ~ 0.35
358 x Karen O'Leary Muskerry ~ 0.40
359 a Gerard O'Brien Marathon Club Irl. O/40 0.40
360 f Jimmy Murray H.S.E. O/65 0.47
361 a Ger Sweeney Glenville O/40 0.48
362 x Pio Duggan Fermoy ~ 0.49
363 x Ruairi O Brien Carrig na bhfear ~ 0.49
364 x Graham Swords Rostellan ~ 0.52
365 a Roger O Mahony CBC Staff O/40 0.53
366 x Dave Dullea Kilworth ~ 0.54
367 x Michael Rea Rochestown ~ 119.04
368 x Colm Herlihy Dungourney ~ 0.07
369 x Rory Galvin Cork ~ 0.19
370 d David Condon Limerick A.C. O/55 0.20
371 c Brendan McCaulliffe Dublin Hill O/50 0.22
372 a Michael Geary Midleton O/40 0.26
373 x Owen Frahill Cobh ~ 0.26
374 x Kieran O Sullivan Innishannon ~ 0.27
375 b Mick Murphy M.O.B. Doors O/45 0.30
376 x Jim Quinlan Cobh ~ 0.30
377 c Jim O Keeffe Glenville O/50 0.32
378 x Brian Lee Cobh ~ 0.34
379 d Gerry O Connor Owl Printers O/55 0.36
380 b JP O Dea Glanmire O/45 0.39
381 x Ian Power Glanmire ~ 0.42
382 a Cahill Murray UCC O/40 0.43
383 a Gary McCollum Google O/40 0.48
384 x Maeve Moroney Castlemartyr ~ 0.49
385 B BRIAN MC CARTHY Cork O/45 0.51
386 A JOE LEAVEY Inniscarra\ O/40 0.53
387 X ADRIAN RYDER KANTURK ~ 0.54
388 A GERARD GEANEY BLARNEY  O/40 0.55
389 X DENIS O'SHEA CARRIGTWOHILL ~ 0.56
390 X ALAN HEFFERNAN COBH  ~ 0.57
391 H KATHLEEN KELLY ST. FINBARRS 0/35 119.56
392 X NIALL DALY COBH  ~ 119.59
393 B DAVID LYNCH CORK O/45 120.05
394 C ROB O'BRIEN COBH  O/50 120.05
395 A BRIAN MURPHY HERLIHY'S CENTRA O/40 120.08
396 X ORLA HOULIHAN GLANMIRE ~ 120.13
397 H SIOBHAN MURPHY PFIZERS  RING 0/35 120.13
398 D NIALL HOLLAND MALLOW AC O/55 120.37
399 B DECLAN DALY EAGLE AC O/45 120.38
400 B PAUL KIERANS MIDDLETON AC O/45 120.40
401 C JERRY O'SHEA MOGEELEY O/50 120.51
402 B MATT CLARKE CORK CITY O/45 121.00
403 X SEAN O'RIORDAN BELGOOLEY ~ 121.02
404 X GERALD O'GORMAN CLOGHEEN CORK ~ 121.21
405 X STEPHEN DALY  GRENAGH ~ 121.30
406 A MAURICE O'HALLORAN Carrigaline O/40 121.31
407 H ELLEN AHERNE ARDFIELD 0/35 121.31
408 X MICHAEL KONAERN CARRIGALINE ~ 121.32
409 X MARK L'ESTRANGE DC COUNCIL ~ 121.34
410 X DONAL KELLY  WHITE CHURCH ~ 121.36
411 B JOHN DUNLEAVY DOUGLAS O/45 121.37
412 X MICK STACK  KILLKENNY ~ 121.46
413 X OWN LYNCH EMC ~ 121.49
414 X RICHARD O'BYRNE CARRIGTWOHILL ~ 121.49
415 B NEILLIE HALL TIPPERARY O/45 121.56
416 B RICHARD GRANT WATERFORE  O/45 121.56
417 X JOHN TWOMEY P61 ~ 122.04
418 X KEITH NOLAN  P61 ~ 122.05
419 X KEVIN KINSELLA COBH  ~ 122.06
420 X JAMES BURKE RATHMORE ~ 122.10
421 A KILLIAN HENNESSY CORK O/40 122.12
422 X HAZEL O'SULLIVAN CORK ST. FINBARRS ~ 122.12
423 I KATHY REDFORD CORK ST. FINBARRS 0/40 122.17
424 I DOLORES DUFFY Little Island dental 0/40 122.20
425 X CORMAC BARRY AIB ~ 122.21
426 X MARIA TRACY GLANMIRE ~ 122.27
427 C MICHAEL KEANE  CORK CITY O/50 122.28
428 B BRIAN HEALY An Post/Eircom O/45 122.30
429 J ANNE O'DONNELL WW. 0/45 122.31
430 B JOE CURRAN DUBLIN HILL O/45 122.32
431 H FINOLA NYHAN DEPT.ED. 0/35 122.43
432 X DONAL MC GRATH EAGLE AC ~ 122.52
433 B PAUL O'BRIEN CORK TRI CLUB O/45 123.02
434 X DAMIEN BENNETT CARRIGTWOHILL ~ 123.08
435 B JOE O'RIORDAN IBM O/45 123.12
436 A COLM HORGAN COBH  O/40 123.12
437 X JAMES CORCORAN BLACKROCK  ~ 123.15
438 X ALAN O'BRIEN BALLINCOLLIG ~ 123.17
439 X DENIS COGAN FARMERS X ~ 123.18
440 F BERNARD SISK  SISK BUILDERS O/65 123.18
441 X JERRY COTTER YOUGHAL ~ 123.21
442 A KEVIN O'REILLY CASTLEMARTYR O/40 123.28
443 B MICK ROHAN KINSALE O/45 123.31
444 B DAN CREMIN OVENS O/45 123.33
445 B ALAN WIGGINS LADY'S BRIDGE O/45 123.35
446 C Damien O'Mahony WHITES X O/50 123.45
447 X LIAM LEWIS C.I.T. ~ 123.54
448 H GILLIAN MURPHY B.O.I 0/35 124.02
449 B SEAN O'RIORDAN SR TECHNICS O/45 124.04
450 X KATHY KENNEALLY WATERFORD ~ 124.04
451 X LAURIE DINAN CLONAKILTY ~ 124.05
452 X COLMAN O'HANLON MALLOW AC ~ 124.05
453 X Roibeard Thornton ROCHESTOWN  ~ 124.07
454 X Aidan Darcy CAHIR ~ 124.10
455 A LIAM RYAN BALLINCOLLIG O/40 124.13
456 K RUTH ANDERSON CARRIGALINE 0/50 121.15
457 A GERRARD HEARNE WATERFORD TRI. O/40 124.06
458 A BRIAN MC CARTHY MIDDLETON  O/40 124.16
459 X Peter Hartigan CARRIGALINE ~ 124.17
460 X PAUL COMERFORD KILLKENNY ~ 124.20
461 B TOM LOMBARD ELI LILLI O/45 124.22
462 X RICHARD DUNNE DUBLIN BHAA ~ 124.26
463 X BOB MOLONEY COBH TRI CLUB ~ 124.30
464 E JOHN MC CARTHY MONTENOTTE O/60 124.32
465 E JOHN WALSHE EAST CORK AC O/60 124.33
466 J JACKIE CAVANAGH DOUGLAS 0/45 124.34
467 X DERMOT O'FARRELL WATERFORD ~ 124.52
468 A ALAN GRAHAM WATERFORD O/40 124.53
469 A Brendan Tobin SUNDAY'S WELL O/40 124.57
470 X NAISSA KUMMER Sundays Well ~ 125.07
471 G PETER GAFFNEY HSE O/70 125.16
472 D PEADAR CURTIS  MALLOW AC O/55 125.16
473 B JOHN EARLS LIMERICK  O/45 125.19
474 A COLIN LANE  DILLONS O/40 125.23
475 A AIDAN QUILLIGAN BISHOPSTOWN O/40 125.24
476 X BRENDAN LAMBE GLANMIRE ~ 125.26
477 X FINBARR WALSH BALLINCOLLIG ~ 125.35
478 X DESMOND CROWLEY INISHANNON ~ 125.40
479 X CATHAL POWER NAVY ~ 125.42
480 H KAREN O'FARRELL Cork 0/35 125.44
481 X LINDA CUSSEN  BALLINTEMPLE  ~ 125.50
482 X AMY JUDGE GLANMIRE ~ 125.53
483 X JAMES BURKE COBH ~ 125.56
484 X DERMOT O'CONNOR BLACKROCK  ~ 125.57
485 X WESLEY DENNEHY MUSGRAVES  ~ 126.05
486 X ROBERT ROSS BANDUFF ~ 126.06
487 B DAVID COONEY  WATERFORD O/45 126.10
488 X STEWART AHERNE MODEL FARM ROAD ~ 126.12
489 A IAN DENNEHY  G E HEALHCARE O/40 126.15
490 I LISA BOLAND DOUGLAS 0/40 126.16
491 F MICK CONNELL LIMERICK  O/65 126.17
492 X LLYOD O'DRISCOLL DUBLIN HILL ~ 126.17
493 X SEAMUS O'MAHONY WATERFORD ~ 126.22
494 X DEREK LIVINGSTONE DUBLIN BHAA ~ 126.23
495 A KEVIN JONES  cobh O/40 126.24
496 X BRENDAN CURTIN CSO ~ 126.28
497 X EOIN CULHANE BISHOPSTOWN ~ 126.31
498 X PATRICK BUCKLEY MALLOW AC ~ 126.32
499 X EVAN TWOMEY EAGLE AC ~ 126.33
500 K FRANCES O'CONNOR DEPT.ED. 0/50 126.37
501 X SEAMUS GLYNN WESTPORT ~ 126.41
502 D BATT KEARNEY BLARNEY  O/55 126.44
503 X DAVE BUTLER  DOUGLAS ~ 126.45
504 X JOY BLACK DOUGLAS ~ 126.46
505 X SEBASTIAN STIHLER CORK CITY ~ 126.48
506 X CIARA MURPHY COACHFORD ~ 126.51
507 X TOMAS O'MAHONY TIPPERARY ~ 126.51
508 X DAVID BARRETT GARDA ~ 127.06
509 X MELANIE HENNESSY WATERGRASS HILL ~ 127.06
510 X MICHAEL BRUNICARD NAVY ~ 127.09
511 X MARK RYAN  GLANMIRE ~ 127.13
512 X ANTHONY DALY YOUGHAL ~ 127.34
513 X AARIN WEST CARRIGALINE ~ 127.36
514 X FIONA GEARY NORTH CORK AC ~ 127.38
515 X BILLY SHEEHAN EPS LTD. ~ 127.47
516 E DAVID BRADY MCGRATH CONSTR. O/60 127.54
517 B RAMOND WHOOLLEY CARRIGALINE O/45 127.55
518 X NUALA COLLINS NORTH CORK AC ~ 127.55
519 X DEIRDRE MC CARTHY NORTH CORK AC ~ 127.56
520 X DEANE MC MAHON CADET SCHOOL ~ 127.56
521 X JOHN BRADY NORTH CORK AC ~ 128.00
522 H PAULINE CALLAN BANDON AC 0/35 128.00
523 I CAROLINE KELLY BROPHY MALLOW AC 0/40 128.06
524 X JER MC LOUGHLIN NAVY ~ 128.08
525 X SINEAD MC KEE COBH ~ 128.09
526 E JOHN PHILIP MURRAY ST.FINBARRS O/60 128.13
527 X GAVIN O'DONOVAN COBH ~ 128.14
528 H MARIE HOGAN COBH 0/35 128.21
529 I MARY WALSH PFIZERS  RING 0/40 128.23
530 L MARY KELLY DUBLIN BHAA 0/55 128.27
531 B LORENZO BRACKEN KILWORTH  O/45 128.41
532 H DENISE HICKEY JANSEN 0/35 128.42
533 X WILL DUNNE COBH  ~ 128.59
534 X PAULINE MURPHY GLANMIRE ~ 128.59
535 X MARGARET LYNCH GLANMIRE ~ 129.00
536 B NIALL O'CONNOR KILLEENS O/45 129.00
537 E FRANK LIEBER OWL PRINTER  O/60 129.02
538 X DONNCHA O'LAOIRE TOGHER ~ 129.06
539 H DENISE DOHERTY  ARMAGH 0/35 129.00
540 X GER BROWN GLENVILLE ~ 129.10
541 D TONY O'SULLIVAN GLANMIRE O/55 129.11
542 X DAVID SHAW  CORK ~ 129.17
543 I Christine Murphy Mercer o/40 129.19
544 B TOM CASEY De Puy O/45 129.21
545 B ANDY WARE BANDON O/45 129.25
546 X ALAN MORRIS  BLACKROCK  ~ 129.28
547 X ERIC NOLAN MIDDLETON  ~ 129.36
548 B ANTHONY HEALY CORK AIRPORT O/45 129.00
549 J NOIRIN KELLEHER GLANMIRE 0/45 37.00
550 X OLIVER HIGGINS Cobh ~ 129.37
551 X CHRIS HERLIHY GLANMIRE ~ 129.38
552 X YVONNE SHEEHAN GLANMIRE ~ 129.41
553 X SANDRA MANNING CASATLEMARTYR ~ 129.47
554 E DENIS SHEEHAN MALLOW  O/60 129.50
555 X JAMES FORREST KNOCKRAHA ~ 129.51
556 X CIARA MAGNIER GLENVILLE ~ 129.52
557 X OWEN RYAN COBH  ~ 129.55
558 E JERRY CARROLL LAOIS O/60 130.07
559 K MAURA FALSEY KILMURRAY BRICANE 0/50 130.11
560 X Raedi Higgins Cobh ~ 130.11
561 N CATHERINE FOLEY GLANMIRE O/65 130.12
562 N GERALDINE MOLONEY GLANMIRE O/65 130.13
563 H Martina Burke CORK 0/35 130.24
564 X DAVID DESMOND Douglas ~ 130.25
565 A PAUL CORCORAN BALLINLOUGH O/40 130.26
566 X VICTOR DINEEN MULLANAHONE ~ 130.28
567 J MARY O'KEEFFE MIDLETON  0/45 130.30
568 X AILISE MC NULTY GLANMIRE ~ 130.31
569 X RONAN DUGGAN CARRIGALINE ~ 130.33
570 A KASTYTIS BEREZNOCE CORK CITY O/40 130.34
571 B EDWARD DENUC MIDLETON  O/45 130.37
572 X SEAN O'REGAN CATRONIA.COM ~ 130.38
573 X KILLIAN O'NEILL  DRIPSEY ~ 130.55
574 C CHARLIE NEVILLE CORK O/50 130.59
575 X NEILL HOLLAND Cork ~ 131.09
576 A TOM MURPHY MYRTLEVILLE O/40 131.10
577 X MARTIN HERLIHY CORK  ~ 131.16
578 X SEAMUS DALY GLANMIRE ~ 131.17
579 X PHILIP O'MAHONY Adapt I.T. ~ 131.20
580 C PAUL BYRNE WATERFORD O/50 131.22
581 K CATHERINE LINEHAN LINEHANS 0/50 131.33
582 X SEAN O'CONNOR MIDLETON  ~ 131.34
583 X MICHELLE BUCKLEY MIDLETON AC ~ 131.39
584 X COLM MOYNIHANE PASSAGE WEST ~ 131.42
585 I THERESE RYAN FERMOY 0/40 131.44
586 X DAVID O'KEEFFE MAYFIELD ~ 131.54
587 B PAUL BYRNE FAIRHILL O/45 131.59
588 A RONAN MC MANUS MIDLETON O/40 132.01
589 J MARIA MULLINS  NORTH CORK AC 0/45 132.03
590 X DON GOLDEN DONOUGHMORE ~ 132.05
591 F NEILIE O'LEARY BELLGOOLEY O/65 132.08
592 X MARY LUCEY BALLINTEMPLE  ~ 132.08
593 X DONAL COLLINS COBH ~ 132.13
594 B KIERAN MC KEOWN OLD YOUGHAL RD O/45 132.19
595 X AOIFE FOUHY  MIDLETON AC ~ 132.23
596 X SINEAD BUCKLEY MIDLETON ~ 132.29
597 X MARK JOHNSON COBH ~ 132.30
598 X NIAMH DORGAN FERMOY ~ 132.34
599 X KEITH MC KEOWN RUSHBROOKE ~ 132.35
600 X John Murphy CORK ~ 132.39
601 X EOIN HUNT CORK ~ 132.46
602 B NOEL PARKES  YOUGHAL O/45 132.48
603 H SUSAN LYNE EASTFERRY 0/35 132.51
604 J SUSAN O'SULLIVAN BALLYVOLANE 0/45 132.52
605 X DAN O'HERLIHY WATERGRASS HILL ~ 133.13
606 X BRID MORONEY GRANGE ~ 133.15
607 X VANESSA STOKES BISHOPSTOWN ~ 133.15
608 X NOEL FITZGERALD TIPPERARY ~ 133.16
609 K JANE MC CARTHY EAGLE AC 0/50 133.38
610 K AMANDA STAVRUO WATERGRASS HILL 0/50 133.39
611 X DAVE MURPHY WATERGRASS HILL ~ 133.41
612 X DERMOT BUTLER LIMERICK  ~ 133.56
613 A GER O'LEARY YOUGHAL O/40 133.57
614 X TED WHOOLLY IBM ~ 133.58
615 I TRISH MURPHY  MD INSULATION 0/40 133.58
616 G TOM DUNNE AVONDHU MF O/70 133.59
617 K Mary Mulcahy B.O.I. 0/50 134.03
618 A ROBERT MONAHAN CORK O/40 134.05
619 X KAY ALLEN COPE O/40 134.11
620 X JOANNE LOONEY LIMERICK  ~ 134.12
621 I MELANIE WALSH KILKENNY 0/40 134.13
622 A JOHN LEVIS ADAPT IT O/40 134.13
623 C ALAN BURKE GLANMIRE . O/50 134.15
624 X LIAM CURTIS P.G.I. ~ 134.16
625 I BERNIE TWOMEY WHITEGATE 0/40 134.16
626 B MICHAEL O' SULLINAN COBH O/45 134.16
627 J JENNIFER LEE DUBLIN CITY COUNCIL 0/45 134.18
628 D NEILUS MC CARTHY GLANMIRE  O/55 134.29
629 M MOIRA HENNESSY CORK 0/60 134.30
630 B GER ENRIGHT WILTON O/45 134.34
631 X OLLIE MOLONEY CORK ~ 134.36
632 I JUANITA CORCORAN CORK 0/40 134.37
633 X JACKIE SHEEHAN DOUGLAS ~ 134.40
634 X SEAMUS LANGFORD CIT STAFF ~ 134.41
635 G PAT COLLINS  KILFINNANE O/70 134.42
636 I DEBBIE MC CARTHY KINSALE 0/40 134.48
637 X KIERAN CURTIS Carrigalinr R.R. ~ 134.55
638 K FRANCES LYNCH HAYDEN TRAINING 0/50 134.57
639 X SORCHA O'NEILL JANSEN ~ 135.11
640 H FRANCES EGAN MALLOW AC 0/35 135.18
641 X NOREEN EMERSON MIDLETON AC ~ 135.26
642 B RAY CROWLEY  FERMOY O/45 135.27
643 J NIAMH YELVERTON NEWPORT AC 0/45 135.28
644 D KERRY CONSTANCE IRISH OXYGEN O/55 135.29
645 M GERRARD BLUETT FARRANREE 0/60 135.29
646 H GILLIAN BYRNE ELI LILLI 0/35 135.30
647 X JOSEPH O'FLYNN O'FLYNN'S ~ 135.31
648 C KIERAN MC CARTHY COBH O/50 135.51
649 I SHIRLEY TREASURE West AustralianMarathonClub 0/40 135.52
650 B BILL CRONIN CLARE O/45 135.52
651 H NICOLA POWER COBH 0/35 136.12
652 X JACK CORRIGAN ARD SCOIL RIS ~ 136.16
653 X FERGAL RYAN ARD SCOIL RIS ~ 136.40
654 X GRAHAM BURKE LISGOLD ~ 136.42
655 J MAGS TWOHIG M.D.Insulation 0/45 136.49
656 X MARIE CRONIN MONTENOTTE ~ 137.03
657 X STEPHEN WALKER COBH ~ 137.04
658 X NIAMH MC AULIFFE Rochestown ~ 137.05
659 D KATHLEEN KENNEDY W.A.C. O/55 137.06
660 A KEVIN COUGHLAN MOOG LTD. O/40 137.10
661 X MARGO BRODERICK MIDLETON ~ 137.10
662 A ED FITZGERALD CORK O/40 137.10
663 C MURTY O'SULLIVAN ST.FINBARRS O/50 137.23
664 B JEROME O'CONNOR VICARSTOWN O/45 137.25
665 B JEAN COSTELLOE BALLINHASSIG O/45 137.25
666 J SYLVIA LYNCH WHITECHURCH 0/45 137.26
667 A FINTAN WALSH DOUGLAS O/40 137.28
668 X AIDAN HERLIHY MidletonA.C. ~ 137.31
669 B OLIVER BUTLER Beaufort Kerry O/45 137.35
670 H CATHERINE FOLEY KILLARNEY 0/35 137.38
671 C AIDAN O'CONNELL BALLYVOLANE O/50 137.49
672 X GREGORY SLOAN ABTRAN ~ 137.51
673 x Gary Sayers Annascaul ~ 0.51
674 a John Coleman Douglas O/40 0.55
675 x Ruth McEntee Dublin 8 ~ 138.13
676 y Mark McManus Leisureworld ~ 0.13
677 a Paul Healy EMC O/40 0.23
678 b Ivan Yelverton Limerick Tri Club O/45 139.01
679 x Olan Buckley Inniscarra ~ 0.01
680 x Greg Buckley Montenotte ~ 0.05
681 x Julie Stihler Cork City ~ 0.06
682 h Denise Gore Limerick 0/35 0.10
683 x David Barrett Cork ~ 0.21
684 b Conor Lovett West Limerick AC O/45 0.29
685 j Joan O Dea Glanmire 0/45 0.32
686 x Mark Hackett Douglas ~ 0.33
687 j Regina Hackett Dublin Hill 0/45 0.34
688 h Catriona Buckley Kerry 0/35 0.58
689 x Patrick Hartnett Glanmire ~ 140.26
690 x David Walsh Douglas ~ 0.29
691 x Ann McCarthy Apple ~ 0.36
692 x Andrew McDonald Monkstown ~ 0.41
693 x Anita Radley Carrigaline ~ 0.43
694 x Barry O Donovan Ballyphehane ~ 0.44
695 i Fiona Kelleher Whitechurch 0/40 0.55
696 h AnnMarie O Brien Whitechurch 0/35 141.27
697 l Carole Dineen Carrigaline 0/55 0.31
698 x Mary B Walsh Midleton AC ~ 0.34
699 c Joe Keane O Callaghan Properties O/50 0.39
700 x Aidan Kelleher Curraheen ~ 0.40
701 x Edel Kidney Ballymore Cobh ~ 0.41
702 j Mairead Cashman Dublin City Council 0/45 0.41
703 a John Buckley Midleton O/40 0.45
704 x  Brian Cronin Watergrasshill ~ 0.55
705 x Jonathon Callanan Bandon ~ 142.32
706 x Stephen Clifford Carrigaline RR ~ 0.33
707 h Niamh Dorgan Midleton 0/35 0.37
708 c Sean Gould Turners Cross O/50 0.38
709 x Damien Leahy Cobh ~ 0.41
710 x Sinead Ivers Midleton AC ~ 0.51
711 i Shirley O Brien Carrigaline 0/40 143.00
712 a Lucinda Scott Cobh O/40 0.09
713 x Jemma Vaughan Carrigtwohill ~ 0.14
714 i Simone Collins Cork 0/40 0.18
715 c Anthony Donnachie Cobh O/50 0.24
716 d Ted Linehan Owl Printers O/55 0.37
717 b Aidan O Donovan Mayfield O/45 0.38
718 h Lorraine Fox-Brynt London 0/35 0.50
719 b Colm Harrington Glanmire O/45 0.54
720 x Patrick Maher Tracton ~ 144.03
721 b Mark Healy South Mall O/45 0.04
722 a Coleman O Donnchadha Cork City O/40 0.07
723 x Rose Magnier Friars Walk ~ 0.17
724 e Danny McCarthy An Post/Eircom O/60 0.23
725 b Alan Kelleher Midleton AC O/45 0.23
726 i Karen Burke Mayfield 0/40 0.34
727 x Tom O Riordan Cobh ~ 0.59
728 a Gordan Gannon Cobh O/40 145.00
729 h Barbara O Connell County Clare 0/35 0.02
730 i Susan Moynihan Crosshaven 0/40 0.03
731 h Gillian Dorrity Rushbrook 0/35 0.03
732 a Damien O Sullivan Rushbrook O/40 0.06
733 i Sarah Dewhurst Fermoy 0/40 0.06
734 l Ann Hayes HSE 0/55 0.11
735 j Breda Marnane Clonmel Meet and Train 0/45 0.12
736 x Jennifer Linehan Blarney ~ 0.36
737 i Linda Gash Oysterhaven 0/40 0.41
738 a Andre Ghelfi Janssen O/40 146.09
739 l Ann O Connor Glanmire 0/55 0.25
740 x Niall O sullivan Abtran ~ 0.27
741 a Michael Fielding Castlemartyr O/40 0.33
742 a Tony Morrissey Douglas O/40 0.37
743 x Gillian Cahill Gilead Sciences ~ 0.45
744 h Claire Coleman Southern Law 0/35 0.46
745 i Olive Hallahan Midleton 0/40 0.58
746 x Joy Sexton Midleton AC ~ 0.59
747 x Niall Cronin Mallow ~ 147.09
748 a Alan Foley Novartis O/40 0.12
749 a  Eddie O Hara Cobh O/40 0.36
750 x Ken O Connell Mallow ~ 0.39
751 c Ian Bruce Waterfall O/50 0.41
752 i Ann Hickey St Finbarrs 0/40 0.49
753 k Maire Ui Chonghaile Donoghmore 0/50 0.50
754 k Margaret Horgan Donoghmore 0/50 0.50
755 l Francis O Sullivan Dept of Ed 0/55 0.51
756 h Deb O Donovan Rylane 0/35 0.51
757 x Siobhan Murphy Glanmire ~ 0.55
758 b Hagai Levey Cork O/45 148.03
759 i Noelle Butler Limerick 0/40 0.26
760 x David Burke Cloyne ~ 0.27
761 h Claire Lynch Glounthaune 0/35 0.37
762 h Mags Walsh Kinsale 0/35 0.39
763 h Siobhan Hoare Bon Secours Hosp 0/35 149.10
764 x Sharon Higgins West Waterford ~ 0.59
765 i Sue Genc West Waterford 0/40 0.59
766 f Paddy Daly Army O/65 150.27
767 g Seamus Kilcullen Enterprise Irl O/70 0.27
768 x Kelly O Connell Ballyhooley Road ~ 0.32
769 b Dermot Moloney Carrigaline O/45 151.21
770 a William O Donovan Gurranabraher O/40 0.39
771 x Maurice Crowley Gurranabraher ~ 152.35
772 n Maggie Dunne Avondhu MF O/65 0.56
773 x Rosemary Cremin Douglas ~ 0.56
774 i Michelle Fitzgerald Knockraha 0/40 153.23
775 x Brian Aherne Rochestown ~ 155.14
776 x Henry Quinn Ballinlough ~ 0.15
777 x Peter Nevin North Cork AC ~ 0.34
778 x Lisa Burns Rushbrook ~ 0.35
779 x Ingrid Strassburg Carrigaline ~ 156.01
780 e Martin Byrne Dublin 10 O/60 157.40
781 d Kevin Burns Tipperary O/55 0.40
782 x Padraig Dunne Tipperary ~ 0.41
783 x Michael McGregor Passage West ~ 0.57
784 x David Williams Blackrock Cork ~ 158.15
785 j Jackie O Keeffe Glenville 0/45 0.15
786 x Gerard O Loughlan Limerick ~ 0.26
787 a Kieran Murphy Mercer O/40 160.04
788 x Claire Kennedy Limerick ~ 0.41
789 n Terri Gough West Waterford O/65 162.25
790 e Thomas Stafford Civil Service O/60 0.44
791 h Michelle Downing Whitechurch 0/35 154.32
792 i Joanne O Flaherty Midleton 0/40 165.32
793 x Paul Connelly Rushbrook ~ 166.47
794 j Karen Barry Carrigaline 0/45 0.49
795 h Aileen Murphy Carrigaline 0/35 169.13
796 h Brid Hennessy Killeens 0/35 171.51
797 h Rachel Daly Cork 0/35 0.52
798 w Frank Flaherty Gurranabraher O/65 0.53
799 x Oonagh Brennan Blackpool Cork ~ 172.41
800 x Rachel Gaffney Mallow AC ~ 0.41
801 c John Sullivan Summerhill Cork O/50 173.10
802 l Mary Toher Dept of Ed 0/55 180.34
803 h Caroline Buckley Ryan Crosshaven 0/35 0.52
804 h Niamh Keane Ovens 0/35 186.15
805 w Nora Ni Dhrada Killumney O/65 192.48
806 i Rosarie Griffin Midleton AC 0/40 194.58
Jerry Forde - Wheelchair HSE
INDIVIDUAL MEN INDIVIDUAL WOMEN
1ST Sandis Bralitas Claire McCarthy
2nd Ravis Zakis Angela McCann
3rd George Waugh Nollaig Hunter
4th  John Meade AnnMarie Holland
5th Michael Buckley AnnMarie Costello
6th Mike Cunnigham Mary Sweeney
VET MEN O/50 VET WOMEN O/35
1st Martin Francis Ester Murphy
2nd Don O Callaghan Niamh Cronin
3rd Bruce Philips Loretto Duggan
VET MEN O/55 VET WOMEN O/40
1st James Kenny Geraldine O Shea
2nd Barry Rafter Michelle Nolan
3rd Pat Moloney Siobhan Dempsey
VET MEN O/60 VET WOMEN O/45
1st Pat Twomey Orla Crosby
2nd Tim Joe Buckley Deirdre Finn
Helen Gilroy
VET MEN O/65
1st Michael Dunne VET WOMEN O/45
2nd Jimmy Murray Orla Crosby
Deirdre Finn
VET MEN O/70 Helen Gilroy
1st Peter Gaffney
VET WOMEN O/50
Theresa Barnett
WHEELCHAIR Ruth Anderson
Jerry Forde Francis O Connor
VET WOMEN O/55
Mary Kelly
Carol Dineen
VET WOMEN O/60
Maggie Dunne
Terrie Gough
 MEN'S TEAMS A WOMENS TEAMS
1ST UCC Grade A
2nd Dublin City Council 1st  Fit 4 Life
3rd MD Insulation Mary Sweeney
4th  Navy Margo Dinan
5th Janssen
6th IPS 2nd UCC
7th Cork Garda Irene Hartigan
Caroline Lai
MEN'S TEAMS B
1st UCC Grade B
2nd Army 1st  Southern Law
3rd Eli Lilly Niamh Cronin
4th HSE Claire Coleman
5th Avondhu MF
6th Navy 2nd  HSE
Orla Crosby
MEN'S TEAMS C Ann Hayes
1st Jannsen
2nd CIT
3rd Adapt IT
4th An Post / Eircom
5th Navy